News
NEWS

LES MILLS Launch Campaign

RESTORE CIRCLE

LES MILLS
Launch Campaign

9.27 START

Enjoyed around the world,
the popular fitness program
LES MILLSis now
at RESTORE CIRCLE!

First 30 members only
CAMPAIGN

Launch Campaign

To celebrate the launch of LES MILLS,
we are running a special campaign for the first 30 new members.

Enrollment fee 0yen
Current and next month’s fees 0yen
And more!

Join RESTORE BASE 24-hour gym
at the same time and

the enrollment fee + current and next month’s fees
worth up to ¥22,960
→ ¥0

* Please see below for campaign conditions and details.

ABOUT LES MILLS

What is LES MILLS?

LES MILLS is enjoyed all over the world.
Combining music and movement,
it offers a wide variety of fitness programs.

ABOUT LES MILLS Learn more about LES MILLS
→
LES MILLS VIRTUAL

Enjoy any time you like

Even when no instructor is present,
you can enjoy popular LES MILLS programs
「LES MILLS VIRTUAL」。

01

A wide range of programs

Choose the program that suits
your mood and goals for the day.

02

At your own pace

Keep exercising and enjoying it
whenever it suits you.

LES MILLS VIRTUAL Learn more about virtual classes
→
INSTRUCTOR CLASS

Instructor Classes

Move to the music with
popular instructors in fun,
instructor-led classes too.

LIVE

Fitness together

Even if it’s hard to keep going alone,
with friends and instructors
whenever it suits you.

INSTRUCTOR CLASS See instructor classes
→
RECOMMEND

Recommended for those who

01

Want to enjoy
a variety of programs

02

Struggle to keep training
on your own

03

Want to grow
your community

04

Want to take classes with
popular instructors

05

Want a program that fits you
a variety of programs

06

Want to make exercise
a habit

FLOW

How to join

STEP 01

Check the campaign details

Please review LES MILLS and
the campaign details.

STEP 02

Book a visit

Enrollment is completed in person at the studio.
Please book your preferred date and time on the visit reservation page.

Book a visit →
STEP 03

Visit and plan guidance

Our staff will explain the plans, prices
and campaign conditions.

STEP 04

Sign up at the front desk

Once you are happy with everything,
we complete your registration and payment.

See how to join and what to bring →
STEP 05

Face-recognition registration and studio tour

After registering for face recognition, we will show you
how to use the studio and the booking system.

STEP 06

Enjoy LES MILLS!

Once registration and orientation are complete,
you can start using RESTORE CIRCLE.

9.27 START

Now is the time
to start LES MILLS.

A special campaign
for the first 30 members.

Book a visit →

* Campaign conditions apply.
Please see this page for details.

RESTORE CIRCLE

1-44-1 Honmoku-cho, Naka-ku, Yokohama
Urban Pia Honmoku 101A B1F

TEL:090-3553-2880
10:00–19:00, closed Tuesdays

Latest posts

Book a Tour

Book a Trial Class